Jadwal Acara

The Relate Show

00:00 - 00:30

Pemulihan BagiAnda

00:30 - 01:00

Super Youth

01:00 - 01:30

Impact Music

01:30 - 02:00

Life Unlimited

02:00 - 02:30

Lakewood Church

02:30 - 03:30

Peter Youngren

03:30 - 04:00

Super Youth

04:00 - 04:30

Special Feature 1

04:30 - 05:30

NCCTV

05:30 - 06:00

Life Unlimited

06:00 - 06:30

IFGF - Kids

06:30 - 07:00

Pemulihan BagiAnda

07:00 - 07:30

Peter Youngren

07:30 - 08:00

Good News

08:00 - 09:00

IFGF - Live

09:00 - 10:00

Life Unlimited

10:00 - 10:30

IFGF - Kids

10:30 - 11:00

Special Feature 1

11:00 - 12:00

The Relate Show

12:00 - 12:30

Super Youth

12:30 - 13:00

Lakewood Church

13:00 - 14:00

Pemulihan BagiAnda

14:00 - 14:30

Peter Youngren

14:30 - 15:00

The Relate Show

15:00 - 15:30

Good News

15:30 - 16:30

IFGF - Live

16:30 - 17:30

IFGF - Kids

17:30 - 18:00

NCCTV

18:00 - 18:30

Super Youth

18:30 - 19:00

LifeUnlimited

19:00 - 19:30

Peter Youngren

19:30 - 20:00

Lakewood Church

20:00 - 21:00

IFGF - Live

21:00 - 22:00

Good News

22:00 - 23:00

Pemulihan BagiAnda

23:00 - 23:30

Impact Music

23:30 - 00:00

Special Feature 1

00:00 - 01:00

Restoration

01:00 - 01:30

Solusi

01:30 - 02:00

Positive Hits

02:00 - 03:00

Live From Studio B

03:00 - 03:30

Little Film

03:30 - 04:00

Solusi

04:00 - 04:30

Restoration

04:30 - 05:00

Menikmati Hidup

05:00 - 05:30

NCCTV

05:30 - 06:00

Special Feature 1

06:00 - 07:00

Running With Fire

07:00 - 07:30

Live From Studio B

07:30 - 08:00

Completing Kaden

08:00 - 08:30

Little Film

08:30 - 09:00

Gods MightyManifestations

09:00 - 09:30

Menikmati Hidup

09:30 - 10:00

Special Feature 1

10:00 - 11:00

Positive Hits

11:00 - 12:00

Restoration

12:00 - 12:30

Live From Studio B

12:30 - 13:00

Running With Fire

13:00 - 13:30

Gods MightyManifestations

13:30 - 14:00

Special Feature 1

14:00 - 15:00

Restoration

15:00 - 15:30

Completing Kaden

15:30 - 16:00

Little Film

16:00 - 16:30

Live From Studio B

16:30 - 17:00

Positive Hits

17:00 - 18:00

NCCTV

18:00 - 18:30

Menikmati Hidup

18:30 - 19:00

Running With Fire

19:00 - 19:30

Gods MightyManifestations

19:30 - 20:00

Special Feature 1

20:00 - 21:00

Solusi

21:00 - 21:30

Little Film

21:30 - 22:00

Menikmati Hidup

22:00 - 22:30

Gods MightyManifestations

22:30 - 23:00

Completing Kaden

23:00 - 23:30

Solusi

23:30 - 00:00

Roots And Reflection

00:00 - 00:30

Life Unlimited

00:30 - 01:00

Wavfile

01:00 - 01:30

Kacamata

01:30 - 02:00

Shine

02:00 - 03:00

Completing Kaden

03:00 - 03:30

Cross Examine

03:30 - 04:00

Wavfile

04:00 - 04:30

Life Unlimited

04:30 - 05:00

Menikmati Hidup

05:00 - 05:30

NCCTV

05:30 - 06:00

Completing Kaden

06:00 - 06:30

Kacamata

06:30 - 07:00

Amazing Grace

07:00 - 07:30

Good News

07:30 - 08:30

Roots And Reflection

08:30 - 09:00

Kacamata

09:00 - 09:30

Menikmati Hidup

09:30 - 10:00

Shine

10:00 - 11:00

Completing Kaden

11:00 - 11:30

Cross Examine

11:30 - 12:00

Amazing Grace

12:00 - 12:30

Life Unlimited

12:30 - 13:00

Roots And Reflection

13:00 - 13:30

Good News

13:30 - 14:30

Wavfile

14:30 - 15:00

Shine

15:00 - 16:00

Kacamata

16:00 - 16:30

Life Unlimited

16:30 - 17:00

Completing Kaden

17:00 - 17:30

Cross Examine

17:30 - 18:00

NCCTV

18:00 - 18:30

Menikmati Hidup

18:30 - 19:00

Good News

19:00 - 20:00

Kacamata

20:00 - 20:30

Roots And Reflection

20:30 - 21:00

Amazing Grace

21:00 - 21:30

Completing Kaden

21:30 - 22:00

Menikmati Hidup

22:00 - 22:30

Shine

22:30 - 23:30

Cross Examine

23:30 - 00:00

Solusi

00:00 - 00:30

Special Feature 2 . .. .

00:30 - 01:30

Special Feature 3 . .. .

01:30 - 02:30

Solusi

02:30 - 03:00

Running With Fire

03:00 - 03:30

WTI

03:30 - 04:00

Live From Studio B

04:00 - 04:30

One Cubed

04:30 - 05:00

Menikmati Hidup

05:00 - 05:30

NCCTV

05:30 - 06:00

Pemulihan BagiAnda

06:00 - 06:30

Roots And Reflection

06:30 - 07:00

Special Feature 2

07:00 - 08:00

Special Feature 3

08:00 - 09:00

Solusi

09:00 - 09:30

Menikmati Hidup

09:30 - 10:00

Running With Fire

10:00 - 10:30

One Cubed

10:30 - 11:00

WTI

11:00 - 11:30

Live From Studio B

11:30 - 12:00

Roots And Reflection

12:00 - 12:30

Running With Fire

12:30 - 13:00

Special Feature 2

13:00 - 14:00

Special Feature 3

14:00 - 15:00

One Cubed

15:00 - 15:30

Roots And Reflection

15:30 - 16:00

Live From Studio B

16:00 - 16:30

WTI

16:30 - 17:00

Pemulihan BagiAnda

17:00 - 17:30

Running With Fire

17:30 - 18:00

NCCTV

18:00 - 18:30

Menikmati Hidup

18:30 - 19:00

Special Feature 2

19:00 - 20:00

Special Feature 3

20:00 - 21:00

One Cubed

21:00 - 21:30

Running With Fire

21:30 - 22:00

Menikmati Hidup

22:00 - 22:30

Roots And Reflection

22:30 - 23:00

Solusi

23:00 - 23:30

Live From Studio B

23:30 - 00:00

Lakewood Church

00:00 - 01:00

One Cubed

01:00 - 01:30

The Relate Show

01:30 - 02:00

Lakewood Church

02:00 - 03:00

Mujizat

03:00 - 03:30

One Cubed

03:30 - 04:00

MXTV

04:00 - 04:30

The Relate Show

04:30 - 05:00

Menikmati Hidup

05:00 - 05:30

NCCTV

05:30 - 06:00

Lakewood Church

06:00 - 07:00

Impact Music

07:00 - 07:30

Mujizat

07:30 - 08:00

One Cubed

08:00 - 08:30

Little Film

08:30 - 09:00

MXTV

09:00 - 09:30

Menikmati Hidup

09:30 - 10:00

Good News

10:00 - 11:00

Impact Music

11:00 - 11:30

Lakewood Church

11:30 - 12:30

Mujizat

12:30 - 13:00

MXTV

13:00 - 13:30

One Cubed

13:30 - 14:00

Little Film

14:00 - 14:30

Amazing Grace

14:30 - 15:00

MXTV

15:00 - 15:30

Impact Music

15:30 - 16:00

Lakewood Church

16:00 - 17:00

Good News

17:00 - 18:00

NCCTV

18:00 - 18:30

Menikmati Hidup

18:30 - 19:00

Little Film

19:00 - 19:30

The Relate Show

19:30 - 20:00

Amazing Grace

20:00 - 20:30

Mujizat

20:30 - 21:00

Lakewood Church

21:00 - 22:00

Menikmati Hidup

22:00 - 22:30

Little Film

22:30 - 23:00

Impact Music

23:00 - 23:30

The Relate Show

23:30 - 00:00

Positive Hits

00:00 - 01:00

Mujizat

01:00 - 01:30

Shine

01:30 - 02:30

Super Youth

02:30 - 03:00

Restoration

03:00 - 03:30

Hillsong

03:30 - 04:00

Positive Hits

04:00 - 05:00

Menikmati Hidup

05:00 - 05:30

NCCTV

05:30 - 06:00

MXTV

06:00 - 06:30

Super Youth

06:30 - 07:00

Positive Hits

07:00 - 08:00

Shine

08:00 - 09:00

Cross Examine

09:00 - 09:30

Menikmati Hidup

09:30 - 10:00

Mujizat

10:00 - 10:30

MXTV

10:30 - 11:00

Restoration

11:00 - 11:30

Super Youth

11:30 - 12:00

Shine

12:00 - 13:00

Cross Examine

13:00 - 13:30

Mujizat

13:30 - 14:00

Hillsong

14:00 - 14:30

Super Youth

14:30 - 15:00

Restoration

15:00 - 15:30

Positive Hits

15:30 - 16:30

Cross Examine

16:30 - 17:00

Hillsong

17:00 - 17:30

MXTV

17:30 - 18:00

NCCTV

18:00 - 18:30

Menikmati Hidup

18:30 - 19:00

Shine

19:00 - 20:00

Cross Examine

20:00 - 20:30

MXTV

20:30 - 21:00

Positive Hits

21:00 - 22:00

Menikmati Hidup

22:00 - 22:30

Mujizat

22:30 - 23:00

Hillsong

23:00 - 23:30

Restoration

23:30 - 00:00

Peter Youngren

00:00 - 00:30

Hillsong

00:30 - 01:00

Wavfile

01:00 - 01:30

WTI

01:30 - 02:00

Special Feature 2

02:00 - 03:00

Special Feature 3

03:00 - 04:00

Gods MightyManifestations

04:00 - 04:30

Wavfile

04:30 - 05:00

Hillsong

05:00 - 05:30

NCCTV

05:30 - 06:00

Peter Youngren

06:00 - 06:30

WTI

06:30 - 07:00

Gods MightyManifestations

07:00 - 07:30

Hillsong

07:30 - 08:00

Kacamata

08:00 - 08:30

Pemulihan BagiAnda

08:30 - 09:00

Wavfile

09:00 - 09:30

WTI

09:30 - 10:00

Amazing Grace

10:00 - 10:30

Special Feature 2

10:30 - 11:30

Special Feature 3

11:30 - 12:30

Wavfile

12:30 - 13:00

Amazing Grace

13:00 - 13:30

Peter Youngren

13:30 - 14:00

WTI

14:00 - 14:30

Kacamata

14:30 - 15:00

Gods MightyManifestations

15:00 - 15:30

Special Feature 2

15:30 - 16:30

Special Feature 3

16:30 - 17:30

Peter Youngren

17:30 - 18:00

NCCTV

18:00 - 18:30

Kacamata

18:30 - 19:00

Pemulihan BagiAnda

19:00 - 19:30

WTI

19:30 - 20:00

Gods MightyManifestations

20:00 - 20:30

Amazing Grace

20:30 - 21:00

Hillsong

21:00 - 21:30

Special Feature 2

21:30 - 22:30

Special Feature 3

22:30 - 23:30

Wavfile

23:30 - 00:00