Jadwal Acara

The Lion Men

01:00 - 03:00

Temporary Family

03:00 - 04:40

Silent Code

04:40 - 06:30

Love is... Pyjamas

06:30 - 08:15

The Footprints

08:15 - 09:15

White Lies Black Lies

09:15 - 10:50

Scent

10:50 - 12:35

52Hz I love you

12:35 - 14:15

All Because of Love

14:15 - 16:05

Hooked on You

16:05 - 17:40

Brotherhood of Blades

17:40 - 19:30

The Outsiders

19:30 - 21:30

Agent Mr. Chan

21:30 - 23:10

Ace of Sales

23:10 - 01:25

Dog Days

01:25 - 03:00

Undercover Punch and Gun

03:00 - 04:30

Taxi Taxi

04:30 - 06:05

LA LOL

06:05 - 07:40

Buddies in India

07:40 - 09:20

The Magic Touch

09:20 - 11:00

9413

11:00 - 12:30

Romance D Latte

12:30 - 14:05

Love Matters

14:05 - 16:00

Memory Eclipse

16:00 - 17:45

Jump Ashin

17:45 - 19:55

Partners in Crime

19:55 - 21:30

My Best Summer

21:30 - 23:20

Hands in the Hair

23:20 - 01:00

Last Ghost Standing

01:00 - 02:25

The House That Never Dies

02:25 - 03:55

Strawberry Cliff

03:55 - 05:40

A Woman A Gun and a Noodle Shop

05:40 - 07:15

Meet Miss Anxiety

07:15 - 08:55

The Ghost Must Be Crazy

08:55 - 10:30

Take 2

10:30 - 12:20

Love in a Puff

12:20 - 14:05

Your Love Song

14:05 - 16:05

Wayang Boy

16:05 - 17:50

One Night Only

17:50 - 19:30

The Ex-File 3: The Return of the Exes

19:30 - 21:30

House of the Rising Sons

21:30 - 23:10

L for Love L for Lies Too

23:10 - 01:00

Forever Yours

01:00 - 02:25

Memory Eclipse

02:25 - 03:50

We Are Champions

03:50 - 05:45

The Ark of Mr. Chow

05:45 - 07:30

Make It Big Big

07:30 - 09:10

Ah Boys To Men 3: Frogmen

09:10 - 11:35

Bad Boy Symphony

11:35 - 13:10

Do You Love Me as I Love You

13:10 - 14:55

The Detective 2

14:55 - 16:35

Front Page

16:35 - 18:10

P Storm

18:10 - 19:45

In My Heart

19:45 - 21:30

Take Off

21:30 - 00:00

Nina Wu

00:00 - 01:35

Karma - Short Film

01:35 - 02:15

Fist and Faith

02:15 - 03:55

Moonlight in Tokyo

03:55 - 05:35

Grey Met Shrek

05:35 - 07:15

My Egg Boy

07:15 - 09:05

The Wasted Times

09:05 - 11:05

Love Cuts

11:05 - 13:00

Old Cow VS Tender Grass

13:00 - 14:35

Kung Fu Mahjong

14:35 - 16:15

House of Flying Daggers

16:15 - 18:15

L Storm

18:15 - 19:50

Alls Well Ends Well 2020

19:50 - 21:30

One Second Champion

21:30 - 23:10

Long Long Time Ago 2

23:10 - 01:10

From Beijing with Love

01:10 - 02:35

The Mysterious Family

02:35 - 04:05

Iceman: The Time Traveller

04:05 - 05:35

The House That Never Dies II

05:35 - 07:15

The Leakers

07:15 - 09:00

Single Day

09:00 - 10:40

High Flash

10:40 - 12:30

I WeirDo

12:30 - 14:10

The Invincible Dragon

14:10 - 15:50

Ace of Sales

15:50 - 18:05

Omotenashi

18:05 - 19:45

More Than Blue

19:45 - 21:30

Vampire Cleanup Department

21:30 - 23:05

The Left Ear

23:05 - 01:00

2 Young

01:00 - 02:45

Breaking News

02:45 - 04:20

The Devotion of Suspect X

04:20 - 06:10

On Trial

06:10 - 07:45

Wish You Were Here

07:45 - 09:40

The Lingering

09:40 - 11:10

Long Long Time Ago

11:10 - 13:00

Always Be with You

13:00 - 14:35

When Ghost Meets Zombie

14:35 - 16:20

Stained --Directors Cut

16:20 - 17:50

Kung Fu Dunk

17:50 - 19:30

Back to the Good Times

19:30 - 21:30

Missing -- 2019

21:30 - 22:55

My Paparotti

22:55 - 00:55